U10 männlich +15kg − 20kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Koch Maximilian | WSG Wattens | Austria |
2. | Lang Johannes | JC Tiroler Oberland | Austria |
3. | Kovacevic Luka | JC Wängle | Austria |
3. | Schrettl Leon | JC Jenbach | Austria |
U10 männlich +20kg − 22kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolm Sandro | JC Kufstein | Austria |
2. | Mayr David | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
3. | Hausmann Niklas | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
3. | Zimmermann Tobias | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
U10 männlich +22kg − 24kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lipp Moritz | JC Kufstein | Austria |
2. | Unterainer Jakob | JU Osttirol | Austria |
3. | Neururer Josef | JC Tiroler Oberland | Austria |
3. | Steinlechner Jakob | WSG Wattens | Austria |
U10 männlich +24kg − 26kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stocker Marco | WSG Wattens | Austria |
2. | Kirchmair Christian | JC Kufstein | Austria |
3. | Tschanett Jan | JU Feldkirch | Austria |
3. | Ritschel Paul | ASV Salzburg | Austria |
U10 männlich +26kg − 28kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schöpf Pascal | WSG Wattens | Austria |
2. | Vetter Devin | SV Reutte | Austria |
3. | Nigg Daniel | WSG Wattens | Austria |
3. | Genser Fabio | JU Flachgau | Austria |
U10 männlich +28kg − 30kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gruber Moritz | JU Flachgau | Austria |
2. | Vigl Phillip | JC Kufstein | Austria |
3. | Schmider Maxi | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
3. | Mayr Elias | JC Kufstein | Austria |
U10 männlich +30kg − 33kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pfeifenberger Eric | JU Flachgau | Austria |
2. | Kolm Lukas | JC Kufstein | Austria |
3. | Großlercher Rene | JU Osttirol | Austria |
3. | Baumann Felix | WSG Wattens | Austria |
U10 männlich +33kg − 36kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Canan Cem | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
2. | Riml Andreas | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
3. | Haner Attila Balasch | WSG Wattens | Austria |
3. | Staffner Luca | JC Kirchberg | Austria |
U10 männlich +36kg − 40kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Eberwein Maximilian | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
2. | Plangger Felix 2 | JC Tiroler Oberland | Austria |
3. | Assmair Dominic | JU Osttirol | Austria |
U10 männlich + 40kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pirker Tobias | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
2. | Zorn Stefan | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
----------------------
U10 weiblich +15kg − 20kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reisch Lara | JU Feldkirch | Austria |
2. | Glotz Larissa | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
3. | Rosner Sarah | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
U10 weiblich +20kg − 22kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mitterer − Egger Leonie | JC Kirchberg | Austria |
2. | Rosner Jeannine | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
3. | Salchner Zoey | WSG Wattens | Austria |
3. | Trampitsch Maja | ASV Salzburg | Austria |
U10 weiblich +22kg − 24kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabler Julia | ASV Salzburg | Austria |
2. | Martinovic Andjela | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
3. | Schulz Valeria | JC Kufstein | Austria |
3. | Bachler Andrea | JC Fieberbrunn | Austria |
U10 weiblich +24kg − 26kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sopka Leonie | JC Tiroler Oberland | Austria |
2. | Zendron Nadine | WSG Wattens | Austria |
3. | Venier Nathalie | JC Tiroler Oberland | Austria |
U10 weiblich +26kg − 28kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabler Isabella | ASV Salzburg | Austria |
2. | Gastl Alice | JC Tiroler Oberland | Austria |
3. | Trixl Nina | SV Reutte | Austria |
3. | Schennet Silvana | JC Tiroler Oberland | Austria |
U10 weiblich +28kg − 30kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Leiner Valentina | WSG Wattens | Austria |
2. | Kraft Leonie | WSG Wattens | Austria |
3. | File Maeva | JC Tiroler Oberland | Austria |
3. | Niederegger Sarah | JU Osttirol | Austria |
U10 weiblich +30kg − 33kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wopfner Alena | WSG Wattens | Austria |
2. | Rabanser Melissa | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
3. | Forcher Gloria | JU Osttirol | Austria |
3. | Hogenhout Brittany | JU Pinzgau Sektion Saalbach | Austria |
U10 weiblich +33kg − 36kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lublasser Angelina | JU Osttirol | Austria |
2. | Jäger Daniela | JC Tiroler Oberland | Austria |
3. | Petrovic Sarah | JC Kufstein | Austria |
U10 weiblich +36kg − 40kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Friesinger Antonia | JC Kirchberg | Austria |
2. | Hirnsberger Sarah | JC Fieberbrunn | Austria |
3. | Hauser Maria | JC Fieberbrunn | Austria |
----------------------
U12 männlich +26kg − 28kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mitterstieler Marko | JC Kufstein | Austria |
2. | Neururer Kilian | JC Tiroler Oberland | Austria |
3. | Spindler Manuel | ASV Salzburg | Austria |
U12 männlich +28kg − 30kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brodinger Daniel | JU Flachgau | Austria |
2. | Tschanett Maximilian | JU Feldkirch | Austria |
3. | Schwemberger Simon | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
U12 männlich +30kg − 33kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Holzinger Tobias | JU Flachgau | Austria |
2. | Martic Lenny | JC Jenbach | Austria |
3. | Vigl Bastian | JC Kufstein | Austria |
U12 männlich +33kg − 36kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Marini Peter | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
2. | Aschenwald Markus | JC Kirchberg | Austria |
3. | Friedrich Tobias | JC Tiroler Oberland | Austria |
U12 männlich +36kg − 40kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Teschke Yannik | JC Kufstein | Austria |
2. | Pail Daniel | JU Pinzgau Sektion Saalbach | Austria |
3. | Wurnig Yannis | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
3. | Exenberger Patrick | JC Kirchberg | Austria |
U12 männlich +40kg − 50kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wibmer Jonas | JU Osttirol | Austria |
2. | Köll Florian | JU Osttirol | Austria |
3. | Greunz Raphael | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
3. | Hofer Lukas | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
U12 männlich +50kg − 60kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lackner Sandro | JC Jenbach | Austria |
2. | Ekici Bora | JC Tiroler Oberland | Austria |
U12 männlich + 60kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riedelsberger Gabriel | JU Pinzgau Sektion Saalbach | Austria |
2. | Pichler Marcel | JU Pinzgau Sektion Niedernsill | Austria |
3. | Posch Raffael | WSG Wattens | Austria |
----------------------
U12 weiblich +24kg − 26kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reisch Cheyenne | JU Feldkirch | Austria |
2. | Stocker Larissa | WSG Wattens | Austria |
U12 weiblich +26kg − 28kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Golderer Gerda | WSG Wattens | Austria |
2. | Lang Raphaela | JC Tiroler Oberland | Austria |
U12 weiblich +28kg − 30kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Meisnitzer Sophie | JU Pinzgau Sektion Niedernsill | Austria |
2. | Klaunzer Selina | JU Osttirol | Austria |
U12 weiblich +30kg − 33kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Manzl Marie | JU Pinzgau Sektion Saalbach | Austria |
2. | Baumann Lilian | JC Jenbach | Austria |
3. | Schrett Celina | JC Jenbach | Austria |
U12 weiblich +33kg − 36kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baumann Jasmin | JC Jenbach | Austria |
2. | Tiefenbacher Fanni | JU Pinzgau Sektion Niedernsill | Austria |
3. | Lackner Clara | JU Pinzgau Sektion Niedernsill | Austria |
U12 weiblich +40kg − 45kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gassner Hannah | JU Pinzgau Sektion Niedernsill | Austria |
2. | Fuchs Neela | JC Kirchberg | Austria |
3. | Schmadl Jessica | JZ Innsbruck | Austria |
U12 weiblich + 45kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gander Lea | WSG Wattens | Austria |
2. | Berger Sarah | JU Osttirol | Austria |
3. | Golser − Schipflinger Rosalie | JC Kirchberg | Austria |
Insgesamt: 201 Teilnehmer
This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software V4,32 !
( Used License: Judo Landesverband Tirol )