Frauen U17
|
-44 kg:
|
RECHBERGER Bianca
(UJZ RAIKA Mühlviertel/OÖ)
|
-48 kg:
|
STEINBAUER Petra
(ASKÖ JC Long Life Wolfsberg/Ktn)
|
-52 kg:
|
SCHWEIGHART Angelika
(ATSU Zeltweg - Judo/Stmk)
|
-63 kg:
|
KREUZER Sabine
(Stadt des Kindes/Wien)
|
+70 kg:
|
HOFFMANN Sandra
(JC Wimpassing Sparkasse/NÖ)
|
Männer U17
|
-50 kg:
|
SCHARINGER Peter
(UJZ RAIKA Mühlviertel/OÖ)
|
-60 kg:
|
BRUNNER Tobias
(Judoschule Sakura Salzburg/Slbg)
|
-66 kg:
|
TAUBER Simon
(WSG Swarovski Wattens/Tirol)
|
-81 kg:
|
DURST Peter
(WAT-Stadlau/Wien)
|
-90 kg:
|
HINTERBICHLER Martin
(USK Rauris Taxenbach/Slbg)
|
Delegation:
|
Trainer:
|
Taro NETZER
Horst WALTERSDORFER
|
Kampfrichter:
|
Gerald EIDENBERGER
|
|
Ergebnisse:
|
Frauen U17
|
-44 kg
(16 Starter)
1. Irina ERRAN, MDA
2. Elena GALKINA, RUS
3. Nicole WALTERS, GBR
3. Jenni ESPINOSA PEREZ, BEL
5. Arzu MAHARRAMOVA, AZE
5. Agnies JASIURKOWSKA, POL
7. Virginie BELMONTE, FRA
7. Bianca RECHBERGER, AUT
|
|
-48 kg
(19 Starter)
1. Monica BORRACHERO, ESP
2. Snezhina VASILEVA, BUL
3. Rahel WALSER, SUI
3. Petra STEINBAUER, AUT
5. Klaudia SZÖGEDI, HUN
5. Delfine PERSOON, BEL
7. Hen BOSHRI, ISR
7. Katsiaryna RAZUMAYA, BLR
|
|
-52 kg
(21 Starter)
1. Liraz BEN MELECH, ISR
2. Frédérique SCHMITT, FRA
3. Lea MULLER, SUI
3. Bernardett BACZKÓ, HUN
5. Ionela-Daniela DOROFTE, ROM
5. Ekaterina BOURAVTSEVA, RUS
7. Heleen BAARS, NED
7. Angelika SCHWEIGHART, AUT
|
|
-57 kg
(22 Starter)
1. Margot WETZER, NED
2. Nina KOIVUMÄKI, FIN
3. Dominika MILANOVICH, HUN
3. Noemi CRIVELLO, ITA
5. Kirstene FEENAN, GRB
5. Mélanie CAMILLO, BEL
7. Liliya VALIULINA, AZE
7. Anastasija METELKOVA, LAT
|
|
-63 kg
(17 Starter)
1. Katarzyna WROBEL, POL
2. Samantha VAN ETTEN, NED
3. Barbara DE BREE, GER
3. Irina GROMOVA, RUS
5. Manuela BARZU, ROM
5. Veronika ZILCAYOVA, SVK
7. Faith PITMAN, GBR
7. Laura SPIESER, SUI
|
|
-70 kg
(13 Starter)
1. Mariya YANCHEVA, BUL
2. Bojana ZUVIC, YUG
3. Denis JONGEKRIJG, NED
3. Lucie LOUETTE, FRA
5. Manja KELLER, GER
5. Anna Sofia VIKINGSDOTTIR, ISL
7. Nastassia.SKRYPKINA, BLR
|
|
+70 kg
(10 Starter)
1. Maryna KONCHAKOVSKA, UKR
2. Paula SAN JOSE, ESP
3. Laure LUISI, BEL
3. Minke JANSEN, NED
5. Flona MIKHITARIAN, RUS
5. Ivana VELJIC, YUG
7. Barbora JESTREBSKA, CZE
7. Sandra HOFFMANN, AUT
|
|
Männer U17
|
-50 kg
(26 Starter)
1. Evgeny KUDYAKOV, RUS
2. Lee SHINKIN, GBR
3. Khayal GAHRAMANOV, AZE
3. Dorel LURCU, MDA
5. Adrian MARKOV, GER
5. Daniel CAMPA, ESP
7. Jurijs BOGDANOVICS, LAT
7. Rosen VICHEV, BEL
|
|
-55 kg
(25 Starter)
1. Nitzan MAZOR, ISR
2. Rza ALIYEV, AZE
3. Armen ISPIRYAN, ARM
3. John HALLIWELL, GBR
5. Skirmantas SERMUKSNIS, LTU
5. David SVIMONISHVILI, GEO
7. Tero MALKKI, FIN
7. Patrick SIEGER, GER
|
|
-60 kg
(22 Starter)
1. Mindia KHOMIZURI, GEO
2. Rashad GULIYEV, AZE
3. Remon WESTHOFF, NED
3. Costel DANCULEA, ROM
5. Gevorg MKRTCHYAN, ARM
5. Mark FAFLJA, SLO
7. Shlomo BABLUKI, ISR
7. Dennis Dybdal OLESEN, DEN
|
|
-66 kg
(26 Starter)
1. Batradz KAITMAZOV, RUS
2. Alexandru GONCEARENCO, ROM
3. Jan MADJAN, SVK
3. Sergei FIRSOV, BLR
5. Daniel SMITH, GBR
5. Marcos GARCIA, ESP
7. Archil SHATIRISHVILI, GEO
7. Djordje MICKOSKI, YUG
|
|
-73 kg
(23 Starter)
1. Jarji ZVIADAURI, GEO
2. Damien HALDI, SUI
3. Aleksandrs LESCINSKIS, LAT
3. Donatas NEDZINSKAS, LTU
5. Sergiu RENARENCO, MDA
5. Pasha PASHAYEV, AZE
7. Sandro VIANA PEREIRA, BEL
7. Joni LAHTINEN, FIN
|
|
-81 kg
(18 Starter)
1. Grijol SHINJIKASHVILI, GEO
2. Vincent MASSIMINO, FRA
3. Samir SARKAROV, AZE
3. Aurimas NIPRIKAS, LTU
5. Patrick ERKELENS, NED
5. Daniël FERNANDEZ-PAZ, BEL
7. Peter DURST, AUT
7. Mattheu PALMD, SUI
|
|
-90 kg
(12 Starter)
1. Konstantin RATKO, RUS
2. Primoz FERNAJ, SLO
3. Tedore ABELASHVILI, GEO
3. Jan SILHANEK, CZE
5. Ludovic LEMERRER, FRA
5. Ricardo VEIGA, POR
7. Martin HINTERBICHLER, AUT
7. Ivan NINOU, ESP
|
|
+90 kg
(12 Starter)
1. Lasha Gujejiani, GEO
2. Dmytro SHVETS-SHUST, UKR
3. Ivan ILIEV, BUL
3. Alessandro FREZZA, ITA
5. Michal KWASNIK, POL
5. Evgany KOVALEVSKY, BLR
7. Jaanus MAKKO, EST
7. Joe DELAHAY, GBR
|
|
|